187 misspelled results found for 'Albaniat0'

Click here to view these 'albaniat0' Items on eBay

ALBANIA  # 0.05 lek 1940

Albania # 0.05 Lek 1940

£18.43

£6.16

Buy ALBANIA  # 0.05 lek 1940

11d 9h 41m
Coin Kingdom of Italy Albania 0.20 Lek 1940 XVIII AB

Coin Kingdom Of Italy Albania 0.20 Lek 1940 Xviii Ab

£8.31

£8.31

Buy Coin Kingdom of Italy Albania 0.20 Lek 1940 XVIII AB

11d 14h 11m
MONETA COIN RE VITTORIO EMANUELE III° OCCUPAZIONE ALBANIA 0,50 LEK 1939 XVIII°EF

Moneta Coin Re Vittorio Emanuele Iii° Occupazione Albania 0,50 Lek 1939 Xviii°Ef

£14.24

£6.70

Buy MONETA COIN RE VITTORIO EMANUELE III° OCCUPAZIONE ALBANIA 0,50 LEK 1939 XVIII°EF

11d 21h 9m
MONETA COIN RE VITTORIO EMANUELE III° OCCUPAZIONE ALBANIA 0,50 LEK 1940 XVIII°EF

Moneta Coin Re Vittorio Emanuele Iii° Occupazione Albania 0,50 Lek 1940 Xviii°Ef

£5.86

£6.70

Buy MONETA COIN RE VITTORIO EMANUELE III° OCCUPAZIONE ALBANIA 0,50 LEK 1940 XVIII°EF

11d 21h 20m
MONETA COIN RE VITTORIO EMANUELE III° OCCUPAZIONE ALBANIA 0,50 LEK 1941 XIX°E.F.

Moneta Coin Re Vittorio Emanuele Iii° Occupazione Albania 0,50 Lek 1941 Xix°E.F.

£5.86

£6.70

Buy MONETA COIN RE VITTORIO EMANUELE III° OCCUPAZIONE ALBANIA 0,50 LEK 1941 XIX°E.F.

11d 21h 24m
MONETA COIN RE VITTORIO EMANUELE III° OCCUPAZIONE ALBANIA 0,20 LEK 1939 XVIII°EF

Moneta Coin Re Vittorio Emanuele Iii° Occupazione Albania 0,20 Lek 1939 Xviii°Ef

£8.37

£6.70

Buy MONETA COIN RE VITTORIO EMANUELE III° OCCUPAZIONE ALBANIA 0,20 LEK 1939 XVIII°EF

11d 21h 43m
MONETA COIN RE VITTORIO EMANUELE III° OCCUPAZIONE ALBANIA 0,20 LEK 1940 XVIII°EF

Moneta Coin Re Vittorio Emanuele Iii° Occupazione Albania 0,20 Lek 1940 Xviii°Ef

£4.18

£6.70

Buy MONETA COIN RE VITTORIO EMANUELE III° OCCUPAZIONE ALBANIA 0,20 LEK 1940 XVIII°EF

11d 21h 50m

£8.37

£6.70

11d 21h 54m

£5.86

£6.70

11d 22h 19m
Kingdom of Italy Albania 0.50 Lek 1939 XVIII Magnetic NC Sealed BB/SPL

Kingdom Of Italy Albania 0.50 Lek 1939 Xviii Magnetic Nc Sealed Bb/Spl

£32.72

£8.31

Buy Kingdom of Italy Albania 0.50 Lek 1939 XVIII Magnetic NC Sealed BB/SPL

12d 13h 17m
Coin Kingdom of Italy Albania 0.20 Lek 1941 XIX SW

Coin Kingdom Of Italy Albania 0.20 Lek 1941 Xix Sw

£8.31

£8.31

Buy Coin Kingdom of Italy Albania 0.20 Lek 1941 XIX SW

12d 15h 15m
Kingdom of Italy Albania 0.50 Lek 1940 XVIII Sealed BB/SPL Subalpine

Kingdom Of Italy Albania 0.50 Lek 1940 Xviii Sealed Bb/Spl Subalpine

£24.33

£8.31

Buy Kingdom of Italy Albania 0.50 Lek 1940 XVIII Sealed BB/SPL Subalpine

12d 15h 15m
Coin Kingdom of Italy Albania 0.20 Lek 1939 XVIII SW

Coin Kingdom Of Italy Albania 0.20 Lek 1939 Xviii Sw

£8.31

£8.31

Buy Coin Kingdom of Italy Albania 0.20 Lek 1939 XVIII SW

12d 15h 47m
Kingdom of Italy Albania 0.50 Lek 1939 XVIII Magnetic NC Sealed SPL

Kingdom Of Italy Albania 0.50 Lek 1939 Xviii Magnetic Nc Sealed Spl

£41.12

£8.31

Buy Kingdom of Italy Albania 0.50 Lek 1939 XVIII Magnetic NC Sealed SPL

12d 18h 14m
Kosovo Football Babygrow & Teddy Bear Personalised Matching Gift Set Albania

£19.99

Buy Kosovo Football Babygrow & Teddy Bear Personalised Matching Gift Set Albania

12d 21h 29m
MONETA REGNO D' ITALIA ALBANIA 0,50 LEK 1940 XVIII sigillata BB/SPL SUBALPINA

Moneta Regno D' Italia Albania 0,50 Lek 1940 Xviii Sigillata Bb/Spl Subalpina

£24.30

£8.30

Buy MONETA REGNO D' ITALIA ALBANIA 0,50 LEK 1940 XVIII sigillata BB/SPL SUBALPINA

12d 22h 10m
ALBANIA 0,50 LEK 1941 XIX OCCUPAZIONE ITALIANA ACC/INOX GR.8 D.26,7 (1149)

Albania 0,50 Lek 1941 Xix Occupazione Italiana Acc/Inox Gr.8 D.26,7 (1149)

£4.18

£3.26

Buy ALBANIA 0,50 LEK 1941 XIX OCCUPAZIONE ITALIANA ACC/INOX GR.8 D.26,7 (1149)

13d 6h 48m
Kingdom of Italy Albania 0.20 Lek 1939 XVIII Magnetic Sealed SPL/FDC

Kingdom Of Italy Albania 0.20 Lek 1939 Xviii Magnetic Sealed Spl/Fdc

£32.72

£8.31

Buy Kingdom of Italy Albania 0.20 Lek 1939 XVIII Magnetic Sealed SPL/FDC

13d 15h 25m
REGNO D' ITALIA ALBANIA 0,50 LEK 1939 XVIII MAGNETICA NC sigillata SPL

Regno D' Italia Albania 0,50 Lek 1939 Xviii Magnetica Nc Sigillata Spl

£41.06

£8.30

Buy REGNO D' ITALIA ALBANIA 0,50 LEK 1939 XVIII MAGNETICA NC sigillata SPL

13d 22h 5m
REGNO D' ITALIA ALBANIA 0,20 LEK 1939 XVIII MAGNETICA sigillata SPL/FDC

Regno D' Italia Albania 0,20 Lek 1939 Xviii Magnetica Sigillata Spl/Fdc

£32.68

£8.30

Buy REGNO D' ITALIA ALBANIA 0,20 LEK 1939 XVIII MAGNETICA sigillata SPL/FDC

13d 22h 7m

Popular Results for albaniat0

albaniat0Remove albaniat0 from my favourite searches